US CONEC

Content Dam Etc Medialib Platform 7 Sponsors 99670

US Conec Ltd. manufacturers singlemode and multimode MT style and contract multi fiber ferrules, the MTP Brand connector (a high performance MPO connector), optical flexible circuits and ribbon fan outs, contract precision molded parts for optical packaging and sells the OPTIPOP, NEOCLEAN and IBC Brand fiber optic connector cleaning tools. For more information, please visit: www.usconec.com

Request More Information

Fill out the form below to request more information about US CONEC.